Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Morioka To:Hanawa/Odate |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 14 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Morinomichi South 02:30 PM 03:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM 06:30 PM 07:30 PM 08:30 PM
Morioka Station West Exit Bus Stop No.22 07:20 AM 08:20 AM 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 11:40 AM 12:45 PM 01:45 PM 02:45 PM 03:45 PM 04:45 PM 05:45 PM 06:45 PM 07:45 PM 08:45 PM
Maegata Aeon Morioka Mae 07:27 AM 08:27 AM 09:47 AM 10:47 AM 11:47 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 02:52 PM 03:52 PM 04:52 PM 05:52 PM 06:52 PM 07:52 PM 08:52 PM
Ashiro 08:08 AM 09:08 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:28 PM 01:33 PM 02:33 PM 03:33 PM 04:33 PM 05:33 PM 06:33 PM 07:33 PM 08:33 PM 09:33 PM
Tayama Parking Area 08:18 AM 09:18 AM 10:38 AM 11:38 AM 12:38 PM 01:43 PM 02:43 PM 03:43 PM 04:43 PM 05:43 PM 06:43 PM 07:43 PM 08:43 PM 09:43 PM
Yuze Parking Area 08:33 AM 09:33 AM 10:53 AM 11:53 AM 12:53 PM 01:58 PM 02:58 PM 03:58 PM 04:58 PM 05:58 PM 06:58 PM 07:58 PM 08:58 PM 09:58 PM
Kazuno Antler Mae 08:42 AM 09:42 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 02:07 PM 03:07 PM 04:07 PM 05:07 PM 06:07 PM 07:07 PM 08:07 PM 09:07 PM 10:07 PM
Hanawa Staiton Mae 08:44 AM 09:44 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 01:04 PM 02:09 PM 03:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:09 PM 06:09 PM 07:09 PM 08:09 PM 09:09 PM 10:09 PM
Kosoku Kemanai 08:59 AM 09:59 AM 11:19 AM 12:19 PM 01:19 PM 02:24 PM 03:24 PM 04:24 PM 05:24 PM 06:24 PM 07:24 PM 08:24 PM 09:24 PM 10:24 PM
Ohtaki Onsen 09:16 AM 10:16 AM 11:36 AM 12:36 PM 01:36 PM 02:41 PM 03:41 PM 04:41 PM 05:41 PM 06:41 PM 07:41 PM 08:41 PM 09:41 PM 10:41 PM
Hinaimachi Entrance 09:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:42 AM 12:42 PM 01:42 PM 02:47 PM 03:47 PM 04:47 PM 05:47 PM 06:47 PM 07:47 PM 08:47 PM 09:47 PM 10:47 PM
Koshoku Ohdate 09:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 02:57 PM 03:57 PM 04:57 PM 05:57 PM 06:57 PM 07:57 PM 08:57 PM 09:57 PM 10:57 PM
Itoku Ohdate Shopping Center North Entrance 09:36 AM 10:36 AM 11:56 AM 12:56 PM 01:56 PM 03:01 PM 04:01 PM 05:01 PM 06:01 PM 07:01 PM 08:01 PM 09:01 PM 10:01 PM 11:01 PM
Ohdate Station Mae 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 03:05 PM 04:05 PM 05:05 PM 06:05 PM 07:05 PM 08:05 PM 09:05 PM 10:05 PM 11:05 PM

From:Odate/Hanawa To:Morioka |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 14 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Itoku Ohdate Shopping Center North Entrance 04:40 AM 05:40 AM 06:40 AM 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 09:40 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:50 PM 01:50 PM 02:50 PM 03:50 PM 04:50 PM 05:50 PM
Ohdate Station Mae Bus Stop No.2 04:45 AM 05:45 AM 06:45 AM 07:45 AM 08:45 AM 09:45 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 02:55 PM 03:55 PM 04:55 PM 05:55 PM
Ekimae Station 04:46 AM 05:46 AM 06:46 AM 07:46 AM 08:46 AM 09:46 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM 12:56 PM 01:56 PM 02:56 PM 03:56 PM 04:56 PM 05:56 PM
Koshoku Ohdate 04:52 AM 05:52 AM 06:52 AM 07:52 AM 08:52 AM 09:52 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 03:02 PM 04:02 PM 05:02 PM 06:02 PM
Hinaimachi Entrance 05:02 AM 06:02 AM 07:02 AM 08:02 AM 09:02 AM 10:02 AM 11:12 AM 12:12 PM 01:12 PM 02:12 PM 03:12 PM 04:12 PM 05:12 PM 06:12 PM
Ohtaki Onsen 05:08 AM 06:08 AM 07:08 AM 08:08 AM 09:08 AM 10:08 AM 11:18 AM 12:18 PM 01:18 PM 02:18 PM 03:18 PM 04:18 PM 05:18 PM 06:18 PM
Kosoku Kemanai 05:26 AM 06:26 AM 07:26 AM 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 10:26 AM 11:36 AM 12:36 PM 01:36 PM 02:36 PM 03:36 PM 04:36 PM 05:36 PM 06:36 PM
Hanawa Staiton Mae 05:43 AM 06:43 AM 07:43 AM 08:43 AM 09:43 AM 10:43 AM 11:53 AM 12:53 PM 01:53 PM 02:53 PM 03:53 PM 04:53 PM 05:53 PM 06:53 PM
Kazuno Antler Mae 05:45 AM 06:45 AM 07:45 AM 08:45 AM 09:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 02:55 PM 03:55 PM 04:55 PM 05:55 PM 06:55 PM
Yuze Parking Area 05:59 AM 06:59 AM 07:59 AM 08:59 AM 09:59 AM 10:59 AM 12:09 PM 01:09 PM 02:09 PM 03:09 PM 04:09 PM 05:09 PM 06:09 PM 07:09 PM
Tayama Parking Area 06:09 AM 07:09 AM 08:09 AM 09:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:19 PM 01:19 PM 02:19 PM 03:19 PM 04:19 PM 05:19 PM 06:19 PM 07:19 PM
Ashiro 06:19 AM 07:19 AM 08:19 AM 09:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 12:29 PM 01:29 PM 02:29 PM 03:29 PM 04:29 PM 05:29 PM 06:29 PM 07:29 PM
Maegata Aeon Morioka Mae 07:00 AM 08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 03:10 PM 04:10 PM 05:10 PM 06:10 PM 07:10 PM 08:10 PM
Morioka Station West Exit Bus Stop No.22 07:09 AM 08:09 AM 09:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:09 PM 01:19 PM 02:19 PM 03:19 PM 04:19 PM 05:19 PM 06:19 PM 07:19 PM 08:19 PM
Morinomichi South 07:14 AM 08:14 AM 09:14 AM 10:14 AM 11:14 AM 12:14 PM 03:24 PM