Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Morioka To:Miyako/Yamada |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. Only major bus stops are listed

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 17 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Morioka Station Eest Exit Bus Stop No.7 05:45 AM 06:40 AM 07:40 AM 08:40 AM 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 11:40 AM 12:45 PM 01:45 PM 02:45 PM 03:15 PM 03:45 PM 04:45 PM 05:45 PM 06:45 PM 07:45 PM 08:45 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 05:52 AM 06:47 AM 07:47 AM 08:47 AM 09:47 AM 10:47 AM 11:47 AM 12:52 PM 01:52 PM 02:52 PM 03:22 PM 03:52 PM 04:52 PM 05:52 PM 06:52 PM 07:52 PM 08:52 PM
Morioka Bus Center 05:55 AM 06:50 AM 07:50 AM 08:50 AM 09:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 02:55 PM 03:25 PM 03:55 PM 04:55 PM 05:55 PM 06:55 PM 07:55 PM 08:55 PM
Kuzakai 06:27 AM 07:22 AM 08:22 AM 09:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:22 AM 12:22 PM 01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:27 PM 03:57 PM 04:27 PM 05:27 PM 06:27 PM 07:27 PM 08:27 PM 09:27 PM
Yamabiko Sanchokukan 07:01 AM 07:56 AM 08:56 AM 09:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM 12:56 PM 02:01 PM 03:01 PM 04:01 PM 04:32 PM 05:01 PM 06:01 PM 07:01 PM 08:01 PM 09:01 PM 10:01 PM
Kawai 07:16 AM 08:11 AM 09:11 AM 10:11 AM 11:11 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 02:16 PM 03:16 PM 04:16 PM 04:46 PM 05:16 PM 06:16 PM 07:16 PM 08:16 PM 09:16 PM 10:16 PM
Moichi 07:31 AM 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM 12:26 PM 01:26 PM 02:31 PM 03:31 PM 04:31 PM 05:01 PM 05:31 PM 06:31 PM 07:31 PM 08:31 PM 09:31 PM 10:31 PM
Miyako Station Mae 08:00 AM 08:55 AM 09:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 01:55 PM 03:00 PM 04:00 PM 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 07:00 PM 08:00 PM 09:00 PM 10:00 PM 11:00 PM
Jyodogahama Parkhotel Mae 04:15 PM 05:45 PM
Yamada Chuohcho 12:35 PM 08:40 PM
Funakoshi Station 12:45 PM 08:50 PM

From:Yamada/Miyako To:Morioka |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. Only major bus stops are listed

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 17 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Funakoshi Station 05:15 AM 01:15 PM
Yamada Chuohcho 05:22 AM 01:22 PM
Jyodogahama Parkhotel Mae 09:45 AM
Miyako Station Mae 05:20 AM 06:05 AM 07:05 AM 07:35 AM 08:05 AM 09:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 02:35 PM 03:05 PM 04:05 PM 05:05 PM 06:05 PM 07:05 PM
Moichi 05:41 AM 06:26 AM 07:26 AM 07:56 AM 08:26 AM 09:26 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM 12:26 PM 01:26 PM 02:26 PM 02:56 PM 03:26 PM 04:26 PM 05:26 PM 06:26 PM 07:26 PM
Kawai 05:56 AM 06:41 AM 07:41 AM 08:11 AM 08:41 AM 09:41 AM 10:41 AM 11:41 AM 12:41 PM 01:41 PM 02:41 PM 03:11 PM 03:41 PM 04:41 PM 05:41 PM 06:41 PM 07:41 PM
Yamabiko Sanchokukan 06:18 AM 07:03 AM 08:03 AM 08:33 AM 09:03 AM 10:03 AM 11:03 AM 12:03 PM 01:03 PM 02:03 PM 03:03 PM 03:33 PM 04:03 PM 05:03 PM 06:03 PM 07:03 PM 08:03 PM
Kuzakai 06:46 AM 07:31 AM 08:31 AM 09:01 AM 09:31 AM 10:31 AM 11:31 AM 12:31 PM 01:31 PM 02:31 PM 03:31 PM 04:01 PM 04:31 PM 05:31 PM 06:31 PM 07:31 PM 08:31 PM
Morioka Bus Center 07:17 AM 08:02 AM 09:02 AM 09:32 AM 10:02 AM 11:02 AM 12:02 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 03:02 PM 04:02 PM 04:32 PM 05:02 PM 06:02 PM 07:02 PM 08:02 PM 09:02 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo Mae 07:20 AM 08:05 AM 09:05 AM 09:35 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM 12:05 PM 01:05 PM 02:05 PM 03:05 PM 04:05 PM 04:35 PM 05:05 PM 06:05 PM 07:05 PM 08:05 PM 09:05 PM
Morioka Station Eest Exit 07:35 AM 08:20 AM 09:20 AM 09:50 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM 12:20 PM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 03:20 PM 04:20 PM 04:50 PM 05:20 PM 06:20 PM 07:20 PM 08:20 PM 09:20 PM