Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Akita To:Noshiro |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sanno Kobon Mae 06:41 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 02:45 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM
Kencho Siyakusyo Mae 06:43 AM 10:02 AM 11:32 AM 02:47 PM 04:32 PM 05:32 PM
Akita Station West Exit 06:53 AM 10:12 AM 11:42 AM 02:57 PM 04:42 PM 05:45 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 06:55 AM 10:14 AM 11:44 AM 02:59 PM 04:44 PM 05:50 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 06:56 AM 10:15 AM 11:45 AM 03:00 PM 04:45 PM 05:51 PM
Sachimachi Koban Mae 06:59 AM 10:18 AM 11:48 AM 03:03 PM 04:48 PM 05:57 PM
Unyu Shikyoku Entrance 07:03 AM 10:22 AM 11:52 AM 03:07 PM 04:52 PM 06:02 PM
Asanaikyoku Mae 07:56 AM 11:15 AM 12:45 PM 04:00 PM 05:45 PM 06:55 PM
Nagasaki Entrance 08:02 AM 11:21 AM 12:51 PM 04:06 PM 05:51 PM 07:01 PM
Aobaen Entrance 08:05 AM 11:24 AM 12:54 PM 04:09 PM 05:54 PM 07:04 PM
Yanagimachi Shindo 08:07 AM 11:26 AM 12:56 PM 04:11 PM 05:56 PM 07:06 PM
Noshiro Station 08:09 AM 11:28 AM 12:58 PM 04:13 PM 05:58 PM 07:08 PM
Nosiro Bus Station 08:11 AM 11:30 AM 01:00 PM 04:15 PM 06:00 PM 07:10 PM

From:Noshiro To:Akita |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nosiro Bus Station 06:50 AM 08:00 AM 09:30 AM 01:00 PM 02:30 PM 05:45 PM
Noshiro Station 06:52 AM 08:02 AM 09:32 AM 01:02 PM 02:32 PM 05:47 PM
Yanagimachi Shindo 06:54 AM 08:04 AM 09:34 AM 01:04 PM 02:34 PM 05:49 PM
Aobaen Entrance 06:56 AM 08:06 AM 09:36 AM 01:06 PM 02:36 PM 05:51 PM
Nagasaki Entrance 06:59 AM 08:09 AM 09:39 AM 01:09 PM 02:39 PM 05:54 PM
Asanaikyoku Mae 07:05 AM 08:15 AM 09:45 AM 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 06:00 PM
Unyu Shikyoku Entrance 07:58 AM 09:08 AM 10:38 AM 02:08 PM 03:38 PM 06:53 PM
Sachimachi Koban Mae 08:02 AM 09:12 AM 10:42 AM 02:12 PM 03:42 PM 06:57 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 08:05 AM 09:15 AM 10:45 AM 02:15 PM 03:45 PM 07:00 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 08:06 AM 09:16 AM 10:46 AM 02:16 PM 03:46 PM 07:01 PM
Akita Station West Exit 08:08 AM 09:18 AM 10:48 AM 02:18 PM 03:48 PM 07:03 PM
Kencho Siyakusyo Mae 08:18 AM 09:28 AM 10:58 AM 02:28 PM 03:58 PM 07:13 PM
Sanno Kobon Mae 08:20 AM 09:30 AM 11:00 AM 02:30 PM 04:00 PM 07:15 PM

From:Akita To:Noshiro |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sanno Kobon Mae 06:41 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 02:45 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM
Kencho Siyakusyo Mae 06:43 AM 10:02 AM 11:32 AM 02:47 PM 04:32 PM 05:32 PM
Akita Station West Exit 06:53 AM 10:12 AM 11:42 AM 02:57 PM 04:42 PM 05:45 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 06:55 AM 10:14 AM 11:44 AM 02:59 PM 04:44 PM 05:50 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 06:56 AM 10:15 AM 11:45 AM 03:00 PM 04:45 PM 05:51 PM
Sachimachi Koban Mae 06:59 AM 10:18 AM 11:48 AM 03:03 PM 04:48 PM 05:57 PM
Unyu Shikyoku Entrance 07:03 AM 10:22 AM 11:52 AM 03:07 PM 04:52 PM 06:02 PM
Tokkyu Kado 03:45 PM 05:30 PM 06:40 PM
Tokkyu Shinyashiki Entrance 03:48 PM 05:33 PM 06:43 PM
Futathumori 03:51 PM 05:36 PM 06:46 PM
Kawasiri 03:54 PM 05:39 PM 06:49 PM
Ohmagari 03:58 PM 05:43 PM 06:53 PM
Kurooka Entrance 04:03 PM 05:48 PM 06:58 PM
Asanaikyoku Mae 07:56 AM 11:15 AM 12:45 PM 04:07 PM 05:52 PM 07:02 PM
Nagasaki Entrance 08:02 AM 11:21 AM 12:51 PM 04:13 PM 05:58 PM 07:08 PM
Aobaen Entrance 08:05 AM 11:24 AM 12:54 PM 04:16 PM 06:01 PM 07:11 PM
Yanagimachi Shindo 08:07 AM 11:26 AM 12:56 PM 04:18 PM 06:03 PM 07:13 PM
Noshiro Station 08:09 AM 11:28 AM 12:58 PM 04:20 PM 06:05 PM 07:15 PM
Nosiro Bus Station 08:11 AM 11:30 AM 01:00 PM 04:22 PM 06:07 PM 07:17 PM

From:Noshiro To:Akita |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nosiro Bus Station 06:50 AM 08:00 AM 09:30 AM 01:00 PM 02:30 PM 05:45 PM
Noshiro Station 06:52 AM 08:02 AM 09:32 AM 01:02 PM 02:32 PM 05:47 PM
Yanagimachi Shindo 06:54 AM 08:04 AM 09:34 AM 01:04 PM 02:34 PM 05:49 PM
Aobaen Entrance 06:56 AM 08:06 AM 09:36 AM 01:06 PM 02:36 PM 05:51 PM
Nagasaki Entrance 06:59 AM 08:09 AM 09:39 AM 01:09 PM 02:39 PM 05:54 PM
Asanaikyoku Mae 07:05 AM 08:15 AM 09:45 AM 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 06:00 PM
Kurooka Entrance 07:09 AM 08:19 AM 09:49 AM
Ohmagari 07:14 AM 08:24 AM 09:54 AM
Kawasiri 07:18 AM 08:28 AM 09:58 AM
Futathumori 07:21 AM 08:31 AM 10:01 AM
Tokkyu Shinyashiki Entrance 07:24 AM 08:34 AM 10:04 AM
Tokkyu Kado 07:27 AM 08:37 AM 10:07 AM
Unyu Shikyoku Entrance 08:05 AM 09:15 AM 10:45 AM 02:08 PM 03:38 PM 06:53 PM
Sachimachi Koban Mae 08:09 AM 09:19 AM 10:49 AM 02:12 PM 03:42 PM 06:57 PM
Sanno Jyujiro 08:12 AM 09:22 AM 10:52 AM 02:15 PM 03:45 PM 07:00 PM
Kotsukosya Mae 08:13 AM 09:23 AM 10:53 AM 02:16 PM 03:46 PM 07:01 PM
Akita Station West Exit 08:15 AM 09:25 AM 10:55 AM 02:18 PM 03:48 PM 07:03 PM
Kencho Siyakusyo Mae 08:25 AM 09:35 AM 11:05 AM 02:28 PM 03:58 PM 07:13 PM
Sanno Kobon Mae 08:27 AM 09:37 AM 11:07 AM 02:30 PM 04:00 PM 07:15 PM