Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Minamisanriku/Kesennuma |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. Refreshment break

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kencho Shiyakusyo 08:10 AM 12:10 PM 02:10 PM 04:35 PM
Sendai Station 08:20 AM 12:20 PM 02:20 PM 04:45 PM
Sendaihigashi interchange
Yamoto Parking Area
Monoutsuyama interchange
Tsuyama Mokumokuland 09:45 AM 01:45 PM 03:45 PM 06:10 PM
Minamisanriku Hotel Kanyo 10:02 AM 02:02 PM 04:02 PM 06:27 PM
Shitsugawatoukamachi 10:06 AM 02:06 PM 04:06 PM 06:31 PM
Utatsumasuzawa 10:27 AM 02:27 PM 04:27 PM 06:52 PM
Koizumi Primary School 10:36 AM 02:36 PM 04:36 PM 07:01 PM
Motoyoshitoyomazawa 10:39 AM 02:39 PM 04:39 PM 07:04 PM
Akaushi Kaigan 10:44 AM 02:44 PM 04:44 PM 07:09 PM
Ohya Kaigan 10:49 AM 02:49 PM 04:49 PM 07:14 PM
Hashikami Kouminkan 10:54 AM 02:54 PM 04:54 PM 07:19 PM
Yuaidanchi Enter 10:58 AM 02:58 PM 04:58 PM 07:23 PM
Katahama 11:00 AM 03:00 PM 05:00 PM 07:25 PM
Nango 11:04 AM 03:04 PM 05:04 PM 07:29 PM
Kesennuma Shiyakusyo 11:11 AM 03:11 PM 05:11 PM 07:36 PM
Kesennuma Information Service 11:14 AM 03:14 PM 05:14 PM 07:39 PM
Kawarada 11:16 AM 03:16 PM 05:16 PM 07:41 PM

From:Kesennuma/Minamisanriku To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. Refreshment break

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kawarada 05:58 AM 07:38 AM 09:38 AM 03:28 PM
Kesennuma Information Service 06:00 AM 07:40 AM 09:40 AM 03:30 PM
Kesennuma Shiyakusyo 06:03 AM 07:43 AM 09:43 AM 03:33 PM
Nango 06:10 AM 07:50 AM 09:50 AM 03:40 PM
Katahama 06:14 AM 07:54 AM 09:54 AM 03:44 PM
Yuaidanchi 06:16 AM 07:56 AM 09:56 AM 03:46 PM
Hashikami Kouminkan 06:20 AM 08:00 AM 10:00 AM 03:50 PM
Ohya Kaigan 06:25 AM 08:05 AM 10:05 AM 03:55 PM
Akaushi Kaigan 06:30 AM 08:10 AM 10:10 AM 04:00 PM
Motoyoshitoyomazawa 06:35 AM 08:15 AM 10:15 AM 04:05 PM
Koizumi Primary School 06:38 AM 08:18 AM 10:18 AM 04:08 PM
Utatsumasuzawa 06:47 AM 08:27 AM 10:27 AM 04:17 PM
Shitsugawatoukamachi 07:08 AM 08:48 AM 10:48 AM 04:38 PM
Minamisanriku Hotel Kanyo 07:12 AM 08:52 AM 10:52 AM 04:42 PM
Tsuyama Mokumokuland 07:29 AM 09:09 AM 11:09 AM 04:59 PM
Monoutsuyama interchange
Yamoto Parking Area
Sendaihigashi interchange
Sendai Station 08:58 AM 10:38 AM 12:38 PM 06:28 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 09:04 AM 10:44 AM 12:44 PM 06:34 PM