Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Tsukidate/Kannari |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sakurano Sendai 06:50 AM 07:50 AM 09:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 01:50 PM 02:50 PM 04:50 PM 06:50 PM 07:50 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 07:55 AM 09:55 AM 10:55 AM 02:55 PM 04:55 PM 06:55 PM 07:55 PM
Kurihara Shiyakusho 06:56 AM 11:56 AM 01:56 PM
Tsukidate 06:57 AM 11:57 AM 01:57 PM
Yanagime 07:01 AM 12:01 PM 02:01 PM
Gomenkado 07:11 AM 12:11 PM 02:11 PM
Ichihasama Sogoshisho 07:55 AM 08:47 AM 10:47 AM 11:47 AM 12:55 PM 02:55 PM 03:47 PM 05:47 PM 07:47 PM 08:47 PM
Tsukidate 07:58 AM 08:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM 12:58 PM 02:58 PM 03:50 PM 05:50 PM 07:50 PM 08:50 PM
Kurikoma Kogen Station 08:08 AM 09:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 01:08 PM 03:08 PM 04:00 PM 06:00 PM 08:00 PM 09:00 PM
Kuraba 08:14 AM 09:06 AM 11:06 AM 12:06 PM 01:14 PM 03:14 PM 04:06 PM 06:06 PM 08:06 PM 09:06 PM
Nashizaki 08:18 AM 09:10 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:18 PM 03:18 PM 04:10 PM 06:10 PM 08:10 PM 09:10 PM
Kuriharashi Kannari Chosha 08:21 AM 09:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 01:21 PM 03:21 PM 04:13 PM 06:13 PM 08:13 PM 09:13 PM

From:Kannari/Tsukidate To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kuriharashi Kannari Chosha 07:00 AM 07:35 AM 09:15 AM 10:15 AM 12:15 PM 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 04:15 PM 05:15 PM 07:15 PM
Nashizaki 07:03 AM 07:38 AM 09:18 AM 10:18 AM 12:18 PM 01:18 PM 02:18 PM 04:18 PM 05:18 PM 07:18 PM
Kuraba 07:07 AM 07:42 AM 09:22 AM 10:22 AM 12:22 PM 01:22 PM 02:22 PM 04:22 PM 05:22 PM 07:22 PM
Kurikoma Kogen Station 07:15 AM 07:50 AM 09:30 AM 10:30 AM 12:30 PM 01:30 PM 02:30 PM 04:30 PM 05:30 PM 07:30 PM
Tsukidate 07:25 AM 08:00 AM 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 12:40 PM 01:40 PM 02:40 PM 04:40 PM 05:40 PM 07:40 PM
Kurihara Shiyakusho 07:27 AM 08:02 AM 09:42 AM 10:42 AM 12:42 PM 01:42 PM 02:42 PM 04:42 PM 05:42 PM 07:42 PM
Yaotome Station 08:46 AM 11:26 AM 03:26 PM 06:26 PM
Kita Sendai 08:56 AM 11:36 AM 03:36 PM 06:36 PM
Kencho 09:00 AM 11:40 AM 03:40 PM 06:40 PM
Shokokaigisho 09:01 AM 11:41 AM 03:41 PM 06:41 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 08:20 AM 10:34 AM 01:34 PM 02:34 PM 05:34 PM 08:34 PM
Sakurano Sendai 08:25 AM 09:07 AM 10:39 AM 11:47 AM 01:39 PM 02:39 PM 03:47 PM 05:39 PM 06:47 PM 08:39 PM