Search result 4 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Kaminoyama |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kencho Shiyakusyo 07:00 AM 08:55 AM 10:40 AM 02:20 PM 04:35 PM 05:45 PM 07:35 PM 09:10 PM
Sendai Station No.22 07:10 AM 09:05 AM 10:50 AM 02:30 PM 04:45 PM 05:55 PM 07:45 PM 09:20 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 07:15 AM 09:10 AM 10:55 AM 02:35 PM 04:50 PM 06:00 PM 07:50 PM 09:25 PM
Yamagata Kencho 08:05 AM 10:00 AM 11:45 AM 03:25 PM 05:40 PM 06:50 PM 08:40 PM 10:15 PM
Odachi 1-chome 08:11 AM 10:06 AM 11:51 AM 03:31 PM 05:46 PM 06:56 PM 08:46 PM 10:21 PM
Geijyutsu Kouka University 08:13 AM 10:08 AM 11:53 AM 03:33 PM 05:48 PM 06:58 PM 08:48 PM 10:23 PM
Linaworld 08:24 AM 10:19 AM 12:04 PM 03:44 PM 05:59 PM 07:09 PM 08:59 PM 10:34 PM
Kaminoyama Station 08:30 AM 10:25 AM 12:10 PM 03:50 PM 06:05 PM 07:15 PM 09:05 PM 10:40 PM
Kaminoyama Onsen 08:32 AM 10:27 AM 12:12 PM 03:52 PM 06:07 PM 07:17 PM 09:07 PM 10:42 PM
Takamatsuhayama Onsen 08:35 AM 10:30 AM 12:15 PM 03:55 PM 06:10 PM 07:20 PM 09:10 PM 10:45 PM

From:Kaminoyama To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Weekdays Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Takamatsuhayama Onsen 06:20 AM 06:55 AM 09:55 AM 11:25 AM 01:45 PM 03:15 PM 04:45 PM 06:35 PM
Kaminoyama Onsen 06:23 AM 06:58 AM 09:58 AM 11:28 AM 01:48 PM 03:18 PM 04:48 PM 06:38 PM
Kaminoyama Station 06:25 AM 07:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 01:50 PM 03:20 PM 04:50 PM 06:40 PM
Linaworld 06:31 AM 07:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:36 AM 01:56 PM 03:26 PM 04:56 PM 06:46 PM
Geijyutsu Kouka University 06:45 AM 07:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:50 AM 02:10 PM 03:40 PM 05:10 PM 07:00 PM
Odachi 1-chome 06:47 AM 07:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:52 AM 02:12 PM 03:42 PM 05:12 PM 07:02 PM
Yamagata Kencho 06:53 AM 07:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:58 AM 02:18 PM 03:48 PM 05:18 PM 07:08 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 07:48 AM 08:23 AM 11:23 AM 12:53 PM 03:13 PM 04:43 PM 06:13 PM 08:03 PM
Sendai Station 07:53 AM 08:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:58 PM 03:18 PM 04:48 PM 06:18 PM 08:08 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 07:58 AM 08:33 AM 11:33 AM 01:03 PM 03:23 PM 04:53 PM 06:23 PM 08:13 PM

From:Sendai To:Kaminoyama |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Operate from December 29th to January 3rd.

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kencho Shiyakusyo 10:40 AM 02:20 PM 04:35 PM 05:45 PM 07:35 PM 09:10 PM
Sendai Station No.22 10:50 AM 02:30 PM 04:45 PM 05:55 PM 07:45 PM 09:20 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 10:55 AM 02:35 PM 04:50 PM 06:00 PM 07:50 PM 09:25 PM
Yamagata Kencho 11:45 AM 03:25 PM 05:40 PM 06:50 PM 08:40 PM 10:15 PM
Odachi 1-chome 11:51 AM 03:31 PM 05:46 PM 06:56 PM 08:46 PM 10:21 PM
Geijyutsu Kouka University 11:53 AM 03:33 PM 05:48 PM 06:58 PM 08:48 PM 10:23 PM
Linaworld 12:04 PM 03:44 PM 05:59 PM 07:09 PM 08:59 PM 10:34 PM
Kaminoyama Station 12:10 PM 03:50 PM 06:05 PM 07:15 PM 09:05 PM 10:40 PM
Kaminoyama Onsen 12:12 PM 03:52 PM 06:07 PM 07:17 PM 09:07 PM 10:42 PM
Takamatsuhayama Onsen 12:15 PM 03:55 PM 06:10 PM 07:20 PM 09:10 PM 10:45 PM

From:Kaminoyama To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays
  3. Operate from December 29th to January 3rd.

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 6 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Takamatsuhayama Onsen 06:55 AM 09:55 AM 11:25 AM 01:45 PM 04:45 PM 06:35 PM
Kaminoyama Onsen 06:58 AM 09:58 AM 11:28 AM 01:48 PM 04:48 PM 06:38 PM
Kaminoyama Station 07:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 01:50 PM 04:50 PM 06:40 PM
Linaworld 07:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:36 AM 01:56 PM 04:56 PM 06:46 PM
Geijyutsu Kouka University 07:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:50 AM 02:10 PM 05:10 PM 07:00 PM
Odachi 1-chome 07:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:52 AM 02:12 PM 05:12 PM 07:02 PM
Yamagata Kencho 07:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:58 AM 02:18 PM 05:18 PM 07:08 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 08:23 AM 11:23 AM 12:53 PM 03:13 PM 06:13 PM 08:03 PM
Sendai Station 08:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:58 PM 03:18 PM 06:18 PM 08:08 PM
Kencho Shiyakusyo 08:33 AM 11:33 AM 01:03 PM 03:23 PM 06:23 PM 08:13 PM