Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kitakata To:Koriyama |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ◎Operates only weekdays
  4. ▲Operates only Saturdays, Sundays & National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kitakata Office 06:40 AM 07:20 AM 03:00 PM
Saiwaicho 06:42 AM 07:22 AM 03:02 PM
Teramachikaku 06:43 AM 07:23 AM 03:03 PM
Shinmachi 06:44 AM 07:24 AM 03:04 PM
Nishiyotsuyakita 06:45 AM 07:25 AM 03:05 PM
Nishiyotsuya Parking 06:45 AM 07:25 AM 03:05 PM
Nishiyotsuyaminami 06:46 AM 07:26 AM 03:06 PM
Kitakata Police Station 06:49 AM 07:29 AM 03:09 PM
Dohbatake 06:51 AM 07:31 AM 03:11 PM
Shitatonegawa 06:54 AM 07:34 AM 03:14 PM
Shiokawa Green Plaza 06:58 AM 07:38 AM 03:18 PM
Copal 08:00 AM 08:40 AM 04:20 PM
Dai-6 Junior High School 08:02 AM 08:42 AM 04:22 PM
Kuwano 3-chome 08:04 AM 08:44 AM 04:24 PM
Koriyama Women's University 08:06 AM 08:46 AM 04:26 PM
Koriyama Shiyakusyo 08:07 AM 08:47 AM 04:27 PM
Asaka Reimei High School 08:09 AM 08:50 AM 04:30 PM
Toramaru 08:11 AM 08:52 AM 04:32 PM
Koriyama Station 08:25 AM 09:00 AM 04:40 PM

From:Koriyama To:Kitakata |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Koriyama Station 09:50 AM 05:50 PM
Toramaru 09:54 AM 05:54 PM
Asaka Reimei High School 09:55 AM 05:55 PM
Koriyama Shiyakusyo 09:58 AM 05:58 PM
Koriyama Women's University 10:00 AM 06:00 PM
Kuwano 3-chome 10:02 AM 06:02 PM
Dai-6 Junior High School 10:04 AM 06:04 PM
Copal 10:06 AM 06:06 PM
Shiokawa Green Plaza 11:08 AM 07:08 PM
Shitatonegawa 11:12 AM 07:12 PM
Dohbatake 11:15 AM 07:15 PM
Kitakata Police Station 11:17 AM 07:17 PM
Nishiyotsuyaminami 11:20 AM 07:20 PM
Nishiyotsuya Parking 11:20 AM 07:20 PM
Nishiyotsuyakita 11:21 AM 07:21 PM
Shinmachi 11:22 AM 07:22 PM
Teramachikaku 11:23 AM 07:23 PM
Saiwaicho 11:24 AM 07:24 PM
Kitakata Office 11:30 AM 07:30 PM