Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai To:Fukushima |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ☆Operates later services on horse racing match and Ticket Sales Days
  4. ◆Operates only Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 29 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai Station No.40 07:00 AM 07:45 AM 08:30 AM 09:05 AM 09:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:35 AM 11:20 AM 12:05 PM 12:40 PM 01:20 PM 02:00 PM 02:30 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 06:20 PM 06:40 PM 07:00 PM 07:30 PM 08:00 PM 08:30 PM 09:00 PM 09:20 PM 09:40 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 07:03 AM 07:48 AM 08:33 AM 09:08 AM 09:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:38 AM 11:23 AM 12:08 PM 12:43 PM 01:23 PM 02:03 PM 02:33 PM 03:03 PM 03:33 PM 04:03 PM 04:33 PM 05:03 PM 05:33 PM 06:03 PM 06:23 PM 06:43 PM 07:03 PM 07:33 PM 08:03 PM 08:33 PM 09:03 PM 09:23 PM 09:43 PM
Tennoshita 08:03 AM 08:48 AM 09:28 AM 10:03 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:33 AM 12:18 PM 01:03 PM 01:38 PM 02:18 PM 02:58 PM 03:28 PM 03:58 PM 04:28 PM 04:58 PM 05:28 PM 05:58 PM 06:28 PM 06:58 PM 07:18 PM 07:38 PM 07:58 PM 08:28 PM 08:58 PM 09:28 PM 09:58 PM 10:18 PM 10:38 PM
Haradaazuma 08:05 AM 08:50 AM 09:30 AM 10:05 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:35 AM 12:20 PM 01:05 PM 01:40 PM 02:20 PM 03:00 PM 03:30 PM 04:00 PM 04:30 PM 05:00 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 06:30 PM 07:00 PM 07:20 PM 07:40 PM 08:00 PM 08:30 PM 09:00 PM 09:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:20 PM 10:40 PM
Inarida 08:09 AM 08:54 AM 09:34 AM 10:09 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:39 AM 12:24 PM 01:09 PM 01:44 PM 02:24 PM 03:04 PM 03:34 PM 04:04 PM 04:34 PM 05:04 PM 05:34 PM 06:04 PM 06:34 PM 07:04 PM 07:24 PM 07:44 PM 08:04 PM 08:34 PM 09:04 PM 09:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:24 PM 10:44 PM
Fukushima Chuo Post Office 08:11 AM 08:56 AM 09:36 AM 10:11 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:41 AM 12:26 PM 01:11 PM 01:46 PM 02:26 PM 03:06 PM 03:36 PM 04:06 PM 04:36 PM 05:06 PM 05:36 PM 06:06 PM 06:36 PM 07:06 PM 07:26 PM 07:46 PM 08:06 PM 08:36 PM 09:06 PM 09:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:26 PM 10:46 PM
Fukushima Station 08:17 AM 09:02 AM 09:42 AM 10:17 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:47 AM 12:32 PM 01:17 PM 01:52 PM 02:32 PM 03:12 PM 03:42 PM 04:17 PM 04:42 PM 05:12 PM 05:47 PM 06:17 PM 06:42 PM 07:12 PM 07:32 PM 07:52 PM 08:12 PM 08:42 PM 09:12 PM 09:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:32 PM 10:52 PM
Fukushima Kenchyo 08:21 AM 09:06 AM 09:46 AM 10:21 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:51 AM 12:36 PM 01:21 PM 01:56 PM 02:36 PM 03:16 PM 03:46 PM 04:21 PM 04:46 PM 05:16 PM 05:51 PM 06:21 PM 06:46 PM 07:16 PM 07:36 PM 07:56 PM 08:16 PM 08:46 PM 09:16 PM 09:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:36 PM 10:56 PM
Fukushima Racecourse 08:30 AM 09:15 AM 09:55 AM 10:30 AM 10:55 AM

From:Fukushima To:Sendai |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ▲Operates later services for a baseball day game
  4. ◎Operates only weekdays
  5. ◆Operates only Saturdays, Sundays& National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 29 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukushima Racecourse 03:22 PM 04:02 PM 04:22 PM 04:52 PM
Fukushima Kenchyo 06:26 AM 06:44 AM 07:04 AM 07:34 AM 08:04 AM 08:24 AM 08:44 AM 09:04 AM 09:24 AM 09:49 AM 10:14 AM 10:34 AM 10:59 AM 11:34 AM 11:59 AM 12:29 PM 12:44 PM 12:59 PM 01:29 PM 02:09 PM 02:49 PM 03:29 PM 04:09 PM 04:29 PM 04:59 PM 05:29 PM 05:59 PM 06:29 PM 07:19 PM
Fukushima Station 06:32 AM 06:50 AM 07:10 AM 07:40 AM 08:10 AM 08:30 AM 08:50 AM 09:10 AM 09:30 AM 09:55 AM 10:20 AM 10:40 AM 11:05 AM 11:40 AM 12:05 PM 12:35 PM 12:50 PM 01:05 PM 01:35 PM 02:15 PM 02:55 PM 03:35 PM 04:15 PM 04:35 PM 05:05 PM 05:35 PM 06:05 PM 06:35 PM 07:25 PM
Fukushima Chuo Post Office 06:36 AM 06:54 AM 07:14 AM 07:44 AM 08:14 AM 08:34 AM 08:54 AM 09:14 AM 09:34 AM 09:59 AM 10:24 AM 10:44 AM 11:09 AM 11:44 AM 12:09 PM 12:39 PM 12:54 PM 01:09 PM 01:39 PM 02:19 PM 02:59 PM 03:39 PM 04:19 PM 04:39 PM 05:09 PM 05:39 PM 06:09 PM 06:39 PM 07:29 PM
Inarida 06:38 AM 06:56 AM 07:16 AM 07:46 AM 08:16 AM 08:36 AM 08:56 AM 09:16 AM 09:36 AM 10:01 AM 10:26 AM 10:46 AM 11:11 AM 11:46 AM 12:11 PM 12:41 PM 12:56 PM 01:11 PM 01:41 PM 02:21 PM 03:01 PM 03:41 PM 04:21 PM 04:41 PM 05:11 PM 05:41 PM 06:11 PM 06:41 PM 07:31 PM
Haradaazuma 06:42 AM 07:00 AM 07:20 AM 07:50 AM 08:20 AM 08:40 AM 09:00 AM 09:20 AM 09:40 AM 10:05 AM 10:30 AM 10:50 AM 11:15 AM 11:50 AM 12:15 PM 12:45 PM 01:00 PM 01:15 PM 01:45 PM 02:25 PM 03:05 PM 03:45 PM 04:25 PM 04:45 PM 05:15 PM 05:45 PM 06:15 PM 06:45 PM 07:35 PM
Tennoshita 06:44 AM 07:02 AM 07:22 AM 07:52 AM 08:22 AM 08:42 AM 09:02 AM 09:22 AM 09:42 AM 10:07 AM 10:32 AM 10:52 AM 11:17 AM 11:52 AM 12:17 PM 12:47 PM 01:02 PM 01:17 PM 01:47 PM 02:27 PM 03:07 PM 03:47 PM 04:27 PM 04:47 PM 05:17 PM 05:47 PM 06:17 PM 06:47 PM 07:37 PM
Hirosedori Ichibancho 07:49 AM 08:03 AM 08:27 AM 08:57 AM 09:27 AM 09:41 AM 10:07 AM 10:17 AM 10:37 AM 11:02 AM 11:27 AM 11:47 AM 12:12 PM 12:47 PM 01:12 PM 01:42 PM 01:57 PM 02:12 PM 02:42 PM 03:22 PM 04:12 PM 04:52 PM 05:32 PM 05:48 PM 06:22 PM 06:52 PM 07:16 PM 07:42 PM 08:32 PM
Sendai Station 07:52 AM 08:10 AM 08:30 AM 09:00 AM 09:30 AM 09:45 AM 10:10 AM 10:20 AM 10:40 AM 11:05 AM 11:30 AM 11:50 AM 12:15 PM 12:50 PM 01:15 PM 01:45 PM 02:00 PM 02:15 PM 02:45 PM 03:25 PM 04:15 PM 04:55 PM 05:35 PM 05:55 PM 06:25 PM 06:55 PM 07:20 PM 07:45 PM 08:35 PM
Miyagi Baseball Stadium 10:33 AM 01:03 PM