Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Aizuwakamatsu To:Nozawa |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Takeda Hospital 12:25 PM 04:25 PM
Yunedai 2-chome 12:30 PM 04:30 PM
Sannocho 12:32 PM 04:32 PM
Shinmeidori 12:34 PM 04:34 PM
Wakamatsu Station Terminal 12:41 PM 04:41 PM
Yamamimachi 12:45 PM 04:45 PM
Gounohara 12:49 PM 04:49 PM
Aizu Apio 12:55 PM 04:55 PM
Nishiaizu interchange 01:20 PM 05:20 PM
Ishikawayashoten 01:21 PM 05:21 PM
Noawa Post Office 01:22 PM 05:22 PM
Choei Parking 01:23 PM 05:23 PM
Kohminkan 01:24 PM 05:24 PM
Kawachiya 01:26 PM 05:26 PM
Yorisse 01:28 PM 05:28 PM
Gamotate 01:29 PM 05:29 PM
Nozawa Station 01:30 PM 05:30 PM

From:Nozawa To:Aizuwakamatsu |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nozawa Station 06:50 AM 02:30 PM
Gamotate 06:51 AM 02:31 PM
Yorisse 06:52 AM 02:32 PM
Kawachiya 06:54 AM 02:34 PM
Kohminkan 06:56 AM 02:36 PM
Choei Parking 06:57 AM 02:37 PM
Noawa Post Office 06:58 AM 02:38 PM
Ishikawayashoten 06:59 AM 02:39 PM
Aizu Apio 07:25 AM 03:05 PM
Gounohara 07:31 AM 03:11 PM
Yamamimachi 07:34 AM 03:14 PM
Wakamatsu Station Terminal 07:39 AM 03:19 PM
Shinmeidori 07:44 AM 03:24 PM
Sannocho 07:46 AM 03:26 PM
Yunedai 2-chome 07:48 AM 03:28 PM
Takeda Hospital 07:53 AM 03:33 PM