Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Iwaki To:Koriyama & Aizuwakamatsu |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ●Weekdays Schedule
  4. ▼Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays & National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 46 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kamiarakawa 05:35 AM 05:35 AM 06:00 AM 06:00 AM 06:30 AM 06:30 AM 06:50 AM 07:00 AM 07:30 AM 08:10 AM 09:10 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 01:10 PM 02:10 PM 03:05 PM 04:10 PM 04:40 PM 05:10 PM 05:40 PM 06:35 PM 07:10 PM 07:40 PM 08:40 PM
Taira Velodrome 05:38 AM 05:38 AM 06:03 AM 06:03 AM 06:33 AM 06:33 AM 06:53 AM 07:03 AM 07:33 AM 08:13 AM 09:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 01:13 PM 02:13 PM 03:08 PM 04:13 PM 04:43 PM 05:13 PM 05:43 PM 06:38 PM 07:13 PM 07:43 PM 08:43 PM
Iwaki Station 05:50 AM 05:50 AM 06:15 AM 06:15 AM 06:45 AM 06:45 AM 07:05 AM 07:15 AM 07:45 AM 08:25 AM 09:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 12:25 PM 01:25 PM 02:25 PM 03:20 PM 04:25 PM 04:55 PM 05:25 PM 05:55 PM 06:50 PM 07:25 PM 07:55 PM 08:55 PM
Taira Nakamachi 05:52 AM 05:52 AM 06:17 AM 06:17 AM 06:47 AM 06:47 AM 07:07 AM 07:17 AM 07:47 AM 08:27 AM 09:27 AM 10:27 AM 11:27 AM 12:27 PM 01:27 PM 02:27 PM 03:22 PM 04:27 PM 04:57 PM 05:27 PM 05:57 PM 06:52 PM 07:27 PM 07:57 PM 08:57 PM
Kanohda Danchi 05:57 AM 05:57 AM 06:22 AM 06:22 AM 06:52 AM 06:52 AM 07:13 AM 07:23 AM 07:53 AM 08:32 AM 09:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM 12:32 PM 01:32 PM 02:32 PM 03:27 PM 04:32 PM 05:02 PM 05:32 PM 06:02 PM 06:57 PM 07:32 PM 08:02 PM 09:02 PM
Iwaki Yoshima 06:04 AM 06:04 AM 06:29 AM 06:29 AM 06:59 AM 06:59 AM 07:20 AM 07:30 AM 08:00 AM 08:39 AM 09:39 AM 10:39 AM 11:39 AM 12:39 PM 01:39 PM 02:39 PM 03:34 PM 04:39 PM 05:09 PM 05:39 PM 06:09 PM 07:04 PM 07:39 PM 08:09 PM 09:09 PM
Iwaki Chuo interchange 06:05 AM 06:05 AM 06:30 AM 06:30 AM 07:00 AM 07:00 AM 07:25 AM 07:35 AM 08:05 AM 08:40 AM 09:40 AM 10:40 AM 11:40 AM 12:40 PM 01:40 PM 02:40 PM 03:35 PM 04:40 PM 05:10 PM 05:40 PM 06:10 PM 07:05 PM 07:40 PM 08:10 PM 09:10 PM
Ono interchange 06:36 AM 06:36 AM 07:01 AM 07:01 AM 07:31 AM 07:31 AM 07:56 AM 08:06 AM 08:36 AM 09:11 AM 10:11 AM 11:11 AM 12:11 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 03:11 PM 04:06 PM 05:11 PM 05:41 PM 06:11 PM 06:41 PM 07:36 PM 08:11 PM 08:41 PM 09:41 PM
Koriyama Station 06:30 AM 06:45 AM 07:00 AM 07:00 AM 07:30 AM 07:30 AM 08:00 AM 08:00 AM 08:30 AM 08:21 AM 08:41 AM 09:00 AM 09:21 AM 09:30 AM 09:56 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM 11:56 AM 12:05 PM 01:05 PM 01:30 PM 02:05 PM 02:35 PM 02:56 PM 03:05 PM 03:35 PM 04:05 PM 04:35 PM 04:51 PM 05:00 PM 05:15 PM 05:40 PM 05:56 PM 06:05 PM 06:35 PM 07:05 PM 07:26 PM 07:35 PM 08:05 PM 08:30 PM 08:56 PM 09:10 PM 09:26 PM 10:26 PM
Toramaru 06:34 AM 06:49 AM 07:04 AM 07:04 AM 07:34 AM 07:34 AM 08:04 AM 08:04 AM 08:34 AM 09:04 AM 09:34 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM 12:09 PM 01:09 PM 01:34 PM 02:09 PM 02:39 PM 03:09 PM 03:39 PM 04:09 PM 04:39 PM 05:04 PM 05:19 PM 05:44 PM 06:09 PM 06:39 PM 07:09 PM 07:39 PM 08:09 PM 08:34 PM 09:14 PM
Asaka Reimei High School 06:35 AM 06:50 AM 07:05 AM 07:05 AM 07:35 AM 07:35 AM 08:09 AM 08:05 AM 08:35 AM 09:05 AM 09:35 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM 12:10 PM 01:10 PM 01:35 PM 02:10 PM 02:40 PM 03:10 PM 03:40 PM 04:10 PM 04:40 PM 05:05 PM 05:20 PM 05:45 PM 06:10 PM 06:40 PM 07:10 PM 07:40 PM 08:10 PM 08:35 PM 09:15 PM
Koriyama Shiyakusyo 06:38 AM 06:53 AM 07:08 AM 07:08 AM 07:38 AM 07:38 AM 08:12 AM 08:08 AM 08:38 AM 09:08 AM 09:38 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM 12:13 PM 01:13 PM 01:38 PM 02:13 PM 02:43 PM 03:13 PM 03:43 PM 04:13 PM 04:43 PM 05:08 PM 05:23 PM 05:48 PM 06:13 PM 06:43 PM 07:13 PM 07:43 PM 08:13 PM 08:38 PM 09:18 PM
Koriyama Women's University 06:40 AM 06:55 AM 07:10 AM 07:10 AM 07:40 AM 07:40 AM 08:14 AM 08:10 AM 08:40 AM 09:10 AM 09:40 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM 12:15 PM 01:15 PM 01:40 PM 02:15 PM 02:45 PM 03:15 PM 03:45 PM 04:15 PM 04:45 PM 05:10 PM 05:25 PM 05:50 PM 06:15 PM 06:45 PM 07:15 PM 07:45 PM 08:15 PM 08:40 PM 09:20 PM
Kuwano 3-chome 06:42 AM 06:57 AM 07:12 AM 07:12 AM 07:42 AM 07:42 AM 08:16 AM 08:12 AM 08:42 AM 09:12 AM 09:42 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM 12:17 PM 01:17 PM 01:42 PM 02:17 PM 02:47 PM 03:17 PM 03:47 PM 04:17 PM 04:47 PM 05:12 PM 05:27 PM 05:52 PM 06:17 PM 06:47 PM 07:17 PM 07:47 PM 08:17 PM 08:42 PM 09:22 PM
Dai-6 Junior High School 06:44 AM 06:59 AM 07:14 AM 07:14 AM 07:44 AM 07:44 AM 08:18 AM 08:14 AM 08:44 AM 09:14 AM 09:44 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM 12:19 PM 01:19 PM 01:44 PM 02:19 PM 02:49 PM 03:19 PM 03:49 PM 04:19 PM 04:49 PM 05:14 PM 05:29 PM 05:54 PM 06:19 PM 06:49 PM 07:19 PM 07:49 PM 08:19 PM 08:44 PM 09:24 PM
Copal 06:46 AM 07:01 AM 07:16 AM 07:16 AM 07:46 AM 07:46 AM 08:20 AM 08:16 AM 08:46 AM 09:16 AM 09:46 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM 12:21 PM 01:21 PM 01:46 PM 02:21 PM 02:51 PM 03:21 PM 03:51 PM 04:21 PM 04:51 PM 05:16 PM 05:31 PM 05:56 PM 06:21 PM 06:51 PM 07:21 PM 07:51 PM 08:21 PM 08:46 PM 09:26 PM
Aizu Apio 07:27 AM 07:52 AM 08:07 AM 07:57 AM 08:37 AM 08:27 AM 09:01 AM 08:57 AM 09:27 AM 09:57 AM 10:27 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM 12:02 PM 12:32 PM 01:02 PM 02:02 PM 02:27 PM 03:02 PM 03:32 PM 04:02 PM 04:32 PM 05:02 PM 05:32 PM 05:57 PM 06:12 PM 06:37 PM 07:12 PM 07:42 PM 08:02 PM 08:32 PM 09:02 PM 09:27 PM 10:07 PM
Kitayanagiwara 07:31 AM 07:56 AM 08:11 AM 08:01 AM 08:41 AM 08:31 AM 09:05 AM 09:01 AM 09:31 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM 12:06 PM 12:36 PM 01:06 PM 02:06 PM 02:31 PM 03:06 PM 03:36 PM 04:06 PM 04:36 PM 05:06 PM 05:36 PM 06:01 PM 06:16 PM 06:41 PM 07:16 PM 07:46 PM 08:06 PM 08:36 PM 09:06 PM 09:31 PM 10:11 PM
Wakamatsu Station Terminal 07:33 AM 07:58 AM 08:13 AM 08:03 AM 08:43 AM 08:33 AM 09:07 AM 09:03 AM 09:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM 12:08 PM 12:38 PM 01:08 PM 02:08 PM 02:33 PM 03:08 PM 03:38 PM 04:08 PM 04:38 PM 05:08 PM 05:38 PM 06:03 PM 06:18 PM 06:43 PM 07:18 PM 07:48 PM 08:08 PM 08:38 PM 09:08 PM 09:33 PM 10:13 PM
Shinmeidori 07:42 AM 08:07 AM 08:22 AM 08:12 AM 08:52 AM 08:42 AM 09:14 AM 09:12 AM 09:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM 12:17 PM 12:47 PM 01:17 PM 02:17 PM 02:42 PM 03:17 PM 03:47 PM 04:17 PM 04:47 PM 05:17 PM 05:47 PM 06:12 PM 06:27 PM 06:52 PM 07:27 PM 07:57 PM 08:17 PM 08:47 PM 09:17 PM 09:42 PM 10:22 PM
Tsurugajyo Godochosya 07:45 AM 08:10 AM 08:25 AM 08:15 AM 08:55 AM 08:45 AM 09:17 AM 09:15 AM 09:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 12:50 PM 01:20 PM 02:20 PM 02:45 PM 03:20 PM 03:50 PM 04:20 PM 04:50 PM 05:20 PM 05:50 PM 06:15 PM 06:30 PM 06:55 PM 07:30 PM 08:00 PM 08:20 PM 08:50 PM 09:20 PM 09:45 PM 10:25 PM
Aizu Bukeyashiki 02:55 PM 04:00 PM
Onyado Toho 02:57 PM 04:02 PM
Harataki Parking 03:01 PM 04:06 PM
Higashiyama Grand Hotel 03:03 PM 04:08 PM

From:Aizuwakamatsu To:Koriyama & Iwaki |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule
  3. ●Weekdays Schedule
  4. ▼Schedule for Saturdays, Sundays & National Holidays

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 42 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Higashiyama Grand Hotel 08:52 AM 09:52 AM 10:22 AM
Harataki Parking 08:54 AM 09:54 AM 10:24 AM
Onyado Toho 08:58 AM 09:58 AM 10:28 AM
Aizu Bukeyashiki 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM
Tsurugajyo Godochosya 06:20 AM 06:45 AM 07:05 AM 07:30 AM 08:10 AM 08:40 AM 09:10 AM 09:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM 12:10 PM 12:40 PM 01:10 PM 01:40 PM 02:05 PM 02:40 PM 03:10 PM 03:40 PM 04:00 PM 04:25 PM 05:05 PM 05:30 PM 05:50 PM 06:20 PM 06:50 PM 07:15 PM 07:40 PM 08:10 PM 08:50 PM
Shinmeidori 06:23 AM 06:48 AM 07:08 AM 07:33 AM 08:13 AM 08:43 AM 09:13 AM 09:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM 12:13 PM 12:43 PM 01:13 PM 01:43 PM 02:08 PM 02:43 PM 03:13 PM 03:43 PM 04:03 PM 04:28 PM 05:08 PM 05:33 PM 05:53 PM 06:23 PM 06:53 PM 07:18 PM 07:43 PM 08:13 PM 08:53 PM
Wakamatsu Station Terminal 06:30 AM 06:55 AM 07:15 AM 07:40 AM 08:20 AM 08:50 AM 09:20 AM 09:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 12:50 PM 01:20 PM 01:50 PM 02:15 PM 02:50 PM 03:20 PM 03:50 PM 04:10 PM 04:35 PM 05:15 PM 05:40 PM 06:00 PM 06:30 PM 07:00 PM 07:25 PM 07:50 PM 08:20 PM 09:00 PM
Kitayanagiwara 06:32 AM 06:57 AM 07:17 AM 07:42 AM 08:22 AM 08:52 AM 09:22 AM 09:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM 12:22 PM 12:52 PM 01:22 PM 01:52 PM 02:17 PM 02:52 PM 03:22 PM 03:52 PM 04:12 PM 04:37 PM 05:17 PM 05:42 PM 06:02 PM 06:32 PM 07:02 PM 07:27 PM 07:52 PM 08:22 PM 09:02 PM
Aizu Apio 06:38 AM 07:03 AM 07:23 AM 07:48 AM 08:28 AM 08:58 AM 09:28 AM 09:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM 12:28 PM 12:58 PM 01:28 PM 01:58 PM 02:23 PM 02:58 PM 03:28 PM 03:58 PM 04:18 PM 04:43 PM 05:23 PM 05:48 PM 06:08 PM 06:38 PM 07:08 PM 07:33 PM 07:58 PM 08:28 PM 09:08 PM
Copal 07:19 AM 07:44 AM 08:04 AM 08:29 AM 09:09 AM 09:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM 12:09 PM 12:39 PM 01:09 PM 01:39 PM 02:09 PM 02:39 PM 03:04 PM 03:39 PM 04:09 PM 04:39 PM 04:59 PM 05:24 PM 06:04 PM 06:29 PM 06:49 PM 07:19 PM 07:49 PM 08:14 PM 08:39 PM 09:09 PM 09:49 PM
Dai-6 Junior High School 07:21 AM 07:46 AM 08:06 AM 08:31 AM 09:11 AM 09:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM 12:11 PM 12:41 PM 01:11 PM 01:41 PM 02:11 PM 02:41 PM 03:06 PM 03:41 PM 04:11 PM 04:41 PM 05:01 PM 05:26 PM 06:06 PM 06:31 PM 06:51 PM 07:21 PM 07:51 PM 08:16 PM 08:41 PM 09:11 PM 09:51 PM
Kuwano 3-chome 07:23 AM 07:48 AM 08:08 AM 08:33 AM 09:13 AM 09:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM 12:13 PM 12:43 PM 01:13 PM 01:43 PM 02:13 PM 02:43 PM 03:08 PM 03:43 PM 04:13 PM 04:43 PM 05:03 PM 05:28 PM 06:08 PM 06:33 PM 06:53 PM 07:23 PM 07:53 PM 08:18 PM 08:43 PM 09:13 PM 09:53 PM
Koriyama Women's University 07:25 AM 07:50 AM 08:10 AM 08:35 AM 09:15 AM 09:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM 12:15 PM 12:45 PM 01:15 PM 01:45 PM 02:15 PM 02:45 PM 03:10 PM 03:45 PM 04:15 PM 04:45 PM 05:05 PM 05:30 PM 06:10 PM 06:35 PM 06:55 PM 07:25 PM 07:55 PM 08:20 PM 08:45 PM 09:15 PM 09:55 PM
Koriyama Shiyakusyo 07:26 AM 07:51 AM 08:11 AM 08:36 AM 09:16 AM 09:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM 12:16 PM 12:46 PM 01:16 PM 01:46 PM 02:16 PM 02:46 PM 03:11 PM 03:46 PM 04:16 PM 04:46 PM 05:06 PM 05:31 PM 06:11 PM 06:36 PM 06:56 PM 07:26 PM 07:56 PM 08:21 PM 08:46 PM 09:16 PM 09:56 PM
Asaka Reimei High School 07:28 AM 07:53 AM 08:13 AM 08:38 AM 09:18 AM 09:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM 12:18 PM 12:48 PM 01:18 PM 01:48 PM 02:18 PM 02:48 PM 03:13 PM 03:48 PM 04:18 PM 04:48 PM 05:08 PM 05:33 PM 06:13 PM 06:38 PM 06:58 PM 07:28 PM 07:58 PM 08:23 PM 08:48 PM 09:18 PM 09:58 PM
Toramaru 07:30 AM 07:55 AM 08:15 AM 08:40 AM 09:20 AM 09:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 12:50 PM 01:20 PM 01:50 PM 02:20 PM 02:50 PM 03:15 PM 03:50 PM 04:20 PM 04:50 PM 05:10 PM 05:35 PM 06:15 PM 06:40 PM 07:00 PM 07:30 PM 08:00 PM 08:25 PM 08:50 PM 09:20 PM 10:00 PM
Koriyama Station 06:35 AM 07:50 AM 08:20 AM 08:45 AM 09:10 AM 09:45 AM 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 10:40 AM 10:45 AM 11:10 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 12:10 PM 12:45 PM 01:15 PM 01:40 PM 01:45 PM 02:10 PM 02:45 PM 03:10 PM 03:40 PM 04:15 PM 04:45 PM 05:05 PM 05:10 PM 05:30 PM 05:35 PM 06:00 PM 06:40 PM 07:00 PM 07:20 PM 07:50 PM 07:55 PM 08:20 PM 08:45 PM 09:10 PM 09:20 PM 09:40 PM 10:20 PM
Ono interchange 07:15 AM 08:30 AM 09:25 AM 09:50 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM 12:25 PM 12:25 PM 01:25 PM 01:55 PM 02:25 PM 03:25 PM 04:20 PM 04:55 PM 05:25 PM 05:45 PM 06:15 PM 06:40 PM 07:20 PM 08:35 PM 10:00 PM
Iwaki Yoshima 07:49 AM 09:04 AM 09:59 AM 10:24 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM 12:29 PM 12:59 PM 12:59 PM 01:59 PM 02:29 PM 02:59 PM 03:59 PM 04:54 PM 05:29 PM 05:59 PM 06:19 PM 06:49 PM 07:14 PM 07:54 PM 09:09 PM 10:34 PM
Iwaki Chuo interchange 07:50 AM 09:05 AM 10:00 AM 10:25 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 01:00 PM 01:00 PM 02:00 PM 02:30 PM 03:00 PM 04:00 PM 04:55 PM 05:30 PM 06:00 PM 06:20 PM 06:50 PM 07:15 PM 07:55 PM 09:10 PM 10:35 PM
Kanohda Danchi 07:56 AM 09:11 AM 10:06 AM 10:31 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM 12:06 PM 12:36 PM 01:06 PM 01:06 PM 02:06 PM 02:36 PM 03:06 PM 04:06 PM 05:01 PM 05:36 PM 06:06 PM 06:26 PM 06:56 PM 07:21 PM 08:01 PM 09:16 PM 10:41 PM
Taira Nakamachi 08:01 AM 09:16 AM 10:11 AM 10:36 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM 12:11 PM 12:41 PM 01:11 PM 01:11 PM 02:11 PM 02:41 PM 03:11 PM 04:11 PM 05:06 PM 05:41 PM 06:11 PM 06:31 PM 07:01 PM 07:26 PM 08:06 PM 09:21 PM 10:46 PM
Iwaki Station 08:03 AM 09:18 AM 10:13 AM 10:38 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM 12:13 PM 12:43 PM 01:13 PM 01:13 PM 02:13 PM 02:43 PM 03:13 PM 04:13 PM 05:08 PM 05:43 PM 06:13 PM 06:33 PM 07:03 PM 07:28 PM 08:08 PM 09:23 PM 10:48 PM
Taira Velodrome 08:09 AM 09:24 AM 10:19 AM 10:44 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM 12:19 PM 12:49 PM 01:19 PM 01:19 PM 02:19 PM 02:49 PM 03:19 PM 04:19 PM 05:14 PM 05:49 PM 06:19 PM 06:39 PM 07:09 PM 07:34 PM 08:14 PM 09:29 PM 10:54 PM
Kamiarakawa 08:16 AM 09:31 AM 10:26 AM 10:51 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM 12:26 PM 12:56 PM 01:26 PM 01:26 PM 02:26 PM 02:56 PM 03:26 PM 04:26 PM 05:21 PM 05:56 PM 06:26 PM 06:46 PM 07:16 PM 07:41 PM 08:21 PM 09:36 PM 11:01 PM