Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Souma To:Fukushima |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukushima Station West Exit 06:30 AM 10:45 AM 02:50 PM 06:50 PM
Fukushima Shiyakusyo 06:35 AM 10:50 AM 02:55 PM 06:55 PM
Fukushima Racecourse 06:36 AM 10:51 AM 02:56 PM 06:56 PM
Okabe 06:42 AM 10:57 AM 03:02 PM 07:02 PM
Ryozen Kakeda 07:00 AM 11:15 AM 03:20 PM 07:20 PM
Ryozen Kodomonomura 07:13 AM 11:28 AM 03:33 PM 07:33 PM
Ryozen Iyabu 07:16 AM 11:31 AM 03:36 PM 07:36 PM
Sanjyo Gakko 07:45 AM 12:00 PM 04:05 PM 08:05 PM
Awazu 07:50 AM 12:05 PM 04:10 PM 08:10 PM
Souma Shiyakusyo 07:55 AM 12:10 PM 04:15 PM 08:15 PM
Souma Office 08:00 AM 12:15 PM 04:20 PM 08:20 PM

From:Fukushima To:Souma |Highway Bus

Notice

Reservation Not Required.

Notes on Timetable

  1. Timetables may be subject to change without prior notice.
  2. Daily Schedule

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Souma Office 07:30 AM 10:30 AM 02:00 PM 05:50 PM
Souma Shiyakusyo 07:35 AM 10:35 AM 02:05 PM 05:55 PM
Awazu 07:40 AM 10:40 AM 02:10 PM 06:00 PM
Sanjyo Gakko 07:45 AM 10:45 AM 02:15 PM 06:05 PM
Ryozen Iyabu 08:09 AM 11:09 AM 02:39 PM 06:29 PM
Ryozen Kodomonomura 08:12 AM 11:12 AM 02:42 PM 06:32 PM
Ryozen Kakeda 08:30 AM 11:30 AM 03:00 PM 06:50 PM
Okabe 08:48 AM 11:48 AM 03:18 PM 07:08 PM
Fukushima Racecourse 08:54 AM 11:54 AM 03:24 PM 07:14 PM
Fukushima Shiyakusyo 08:55 AM 11:55 AM 03:25 PM 07:15 PM
Fukushima Station West Exit 09:00 AM 12:00 PM 03:30 PM 07:20 PM