Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Toyama(Toyama) To:Himi(Toyama) |Sightseeing bus
Toyama Buri Kani Bus

Toyama Buri Kani Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Enjoy the fascinating landscapes Toyama Bay has to offer.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/30 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 100 ~ JPY 1,020

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Toyama station Bus stop No.2 MapDep. 10:05 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 02:20 PM
Kaiwomaru park MapArr./Dep. 10:40 AMArr./Dep. 11:40 AMArr./Dep. 12:25 PMArr./Dep. 02:55 PM
Shinminato kittokitoichiba MapArr./Dep. 10:50 AMArr./Dep. 11:45 AMArr./Dep. 12:35 PMArr./Dep. 03:05 PM
Kawanoekishinnminato MapArr./Dep. 10:53 AMArr./Dep. 11:48 AMArr./Dep. 12:38 PMArr./Dep. 03:08 PM
Honmachi MapArr./Dep. 10:55 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 03:10 PM
Himigyoko mae MapArr./Dep. 11:25 AM Arr./Dep. 01:10 PMArr./Dep. 03:40 PM
Himibanyagai MapArr. 11:30 AM Arr. 01:15 PMArr. 03:45 PM

From:Himi(Toyama) To:Toyama(Toyama) |Sightseeing bus
Toyama Buri Kani Bus

Toyama Buri Kani Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
Enjoy the fascinating landscapes Toyama Bay has to offer.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/30 ~ 11/25

Fare

JPY 100 ~ JPY 1,020

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Himibanyagai MapDep. 11:45 AMDep. 02:00 PM Dep. 04:00 PM
Himigyoko mae MapArr./Dep. 11:48 AMArr./Dep. 02:03 PM Arr./Dep. 04:03 PM
Honmachi MapArr./Dep. 12:15 PMArr./Dep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMArr./Dep. 04:30 PM
Kawanoekishinnminato MapArr./Dep. 12:20 PMArr./Dep. 02:35 PMArr./Dep. 03:35 PMArr./Dep. 04:35 PM
Shinminato kittokitoichiba MapArr./Dep. 12:30 PMArr./Dep. 02:45 PMArr./Dep. 03:40 PMArr./Dep. 04:45 PM
Kaiwomaru park MapArr./Dep. 12:35 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PMArr./Dep. 03:45 PMArr./Dep. 04:50 PM
Toyama station Bus stop No.2 MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:25 PM
Links