Search result 6 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Arima-Onsen(Hyogo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Arima Onsen. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/15

Fare

JPY 1,100 ~ JPY 1,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Arima Onsen MapDep. 09:30Dep. 10:05Dep. 10:25Dep. 11:10Dep. 11:30Dep. 12:15Dep. 13:10Dep. 13:40Dep. 14:10Dep. 14:40Dep. 15:10Dep. 15:55Dep. 16:40Dep. 17:40Dep. 18:50
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 10:00    Arr. 12:45      Arr. 17:10  
Senri New Town Map Arr. 10:46 Arr. 11:51   Arr. 14:21 Arr. 15:21 Arr. 16:36  Arr. 19:31
Shin-Osaka Map Arr. 10:56 Arr. 12:01   Arr. 14:31 Arr. 15:31 Arr. 16:46  Arr. 19:41
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapArr. 10:30Arr. 11:05Arr. 11:20Arr. 12:10Arr. 12:25Arr. 13:15Arr. 14:05Arr. 14:40Arr. 15:05Arr. 15:40Arr. 16:05Arr. 16:55Arr. 17:40Arr. 18:35Arr. 19:50

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Arima-Onsen(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Arima Onsen. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/15

Fare

JPY 1,100 ~ JPY 1,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapDep. 07:50Dep. 08:40Dep. 09:00Dep. 09:50Dep. 10:10Dep. 10:50Dep. 11:50Dep. 12:20Dep. 12:50Dep. 13:20Dep. 13:50Dep. 14:30Dep. 15:20Dep. 16:20Dep. 17:20
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 07:59 Dep. 09:09  Dep. 10:59Dep. 11:59 Dep. 12:59  Dep. 14:39  Dep. 17:29
Senri New Town MapDep. 08:10 Dep. 09:20  Dep. 11:10Dep. 12:10 Dep. 13:10  Dep. 14:50  Dep. 17:40
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) Map    Dep. 10:40    Dep. 13:50   Dep. 16:50 
Arima Onsen MapArr. 08:50Arr. 09:35Arr. 10:00Arr. 10:45Arr. 11:10Arr. 11:50Arr. 12:50Arr. 13:15Arr. 13:50Arr. 14:20Arr. 14:45Arr. 15:30Arr. 16:15Arr. 17:20Arr. 18:20

From:Kyoto/Amanohashidate To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/15

Fare

JPY 3,000 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tankai Mineyama Shako MapDep. 06:07Dep. 12:07Dep. 16:07
Mineyama Station MapDep. 06:09Dep. 12:09Dep. 16:09
Omiya Road Park MapDep. 06:21Dep. 12:21Dep. 16:21
Nodagawa Tankai MapDep. 06:31Dep. 12:31Dep. 16:31
Amanohashidate Station MapDep. 06:45Dep. 12:45Dep. 16:45
Kisenba Minato Kan MapDep. 06:50Dep. 12:50Dep. 16:50
Miyazu Station MapDep. 06:54Dep. 12:54Dep. 16:54
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange MapDep. 07:00Dep. 13:00Dep. 17:00
Nishinomiya-Kita Interchange Map  Arr. 18:38
Takarazuka Interchange MapArr. 08:47Arr. 14:47Arr. 18:49
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 08:59Arr. 14:59 
Senri New Town Map  Arr. 19:08
Shin Osaka Map  Arr. 19:19
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 09:21Arr. 15:21Arr. 19:28
Shin Osaka MapArr. 09:30Arr. 15:30 

From:Osaka To:Kyoto/Amanohashidate |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/15

Fare

JPY 3,000 ~ JPY 3,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 09:30Dep. 13:20Dep. 18:10
Shin Osaka MapDep. 09:40Dep. 13:29Dep. 18:19
Senri New Town MapDep. 09:55  
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) Map Dep. 13:53Dep. 18:43
Takarazuka Interchange MapDep. 10:14Dep. 14:05Dep. 18:55
Nishinomiya-Kita Interchange MapDep. 10:25  
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange MapArr. 12:03Arr. 15:52Arr. 20:42
Miyazu Station MapArr. 12:09Arr. 15:58Arr. 20:48
Kisenba Minato Kan MapArr. 12:13Arr. 16:02Arr. 20:52
Amanohashidate Station MapArr. 12:18Arr. 16:07Arr. 20:57
Nodagawa Tankai MapArr. 12:31Arr. 16:20Arr. 21:10
Omiya Road Park MapArr. 12:41Arr. 16:30Arr. 21:20
Mineyama Station MapArr. 12:54Arr. 16:43Arr. 21:33
Tankai Mineyama Shako MapArr. 12:56Arr. 16:45Arr. 21:35

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus service connecting Osaka with Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/20 ~ 08/12

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~ JPY 1,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Abenobashi Station MapDep. 07:50
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 08:15
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapDep. 08:40
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapDep. 09:17
Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets MapArr. 09:57

From:Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets(Hyogo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus service connecting Osaka with Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/20 ~ 08/12

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~ JPY 1,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets MapDep. 15:50
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 16:30
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapArr. 17:05
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 17:25
Abenobashi Station MapArr. 17:46
Links