Search result 6 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Arima-Onsen(Hyogo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Arima Onsen. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/24 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 1,100 ~ JPY 1,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Arima Onsen MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:50 PM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 10:00 AM    Arr. 12:45 PM      Arr. 05:10 PM  
Senri New Town Map Arr. 10:46 AM Arr. 11:51 AM   Arr. 02:21 PM Arr. 03:21 PM Arr. 04:36 PM  Arr. 07:31 PM
Shin-Osaka Map Arr. 10:56 AM Arr. 12:01 PM   Arr. 02:31 PM Arr. 03:31 PM Arr. 04:46 PM  Arr. 07:41 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:05 AMArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 03:05 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 04:55 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 07:50 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Arima-Onsen(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Osaka Arima Onsen Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Arima Onsen. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/24 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 1,100 ~ JPY 1,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:40 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 05:20 PM
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 07:59 AM Dep. 09:09 AM  Dep. 10:59 AMDep. 11:59 AM Dep. 12:59 PM  Dep. 02:39 PM  Dep. 05:29 PM
Senri New Town MapDep. 08:10 AM Dep. 09:20 AM  Dep. 11:10 AMDep. 12:10 PM Dep. 01:10 PM  Dep. 02:50 PM  Dep. 05:40 PM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) Map    Dep. 10:40 AM    Dep. 01:50 PM   Dep. 04:50 PM 
Arima Onsen MapArr. 08:50 AMArr. 09:35 AMArr. 10:00 AMArr. 10:45 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 04:15 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:20 PM

From:Kyoto/Amanohashidate To:Osaka |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

02/24 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tankai Mineyama Shako MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 04:00 PM
Kyotango City Hall MapDep. 06:04 AMDep. 12:04 PMDep. 04:04 PM
Mineyama Station MapDep. 06:09 AMDep. 12:09 PMDep. 04:09 PM
Omiya Road Park MapDep. 06:21 AMDep. 12:21 PMDep. 04:21 PM
Nodagawa Tankai MapDep. 06:31 AMDep. 12:31 PMDep. 04:31 PM
Amanohashidate Station MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 04:45 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Miyazu Station MapDep. 06:54 AMDep. 12:54 PMDep. 04:54 PM
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 05:00 PM
Nishinomiya-Kita Interchange Map  Arr. 06:35 PM
Takarazuka Interchange MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 02:47 PMArr. 06:46 PM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 08:59 AMArr. 02:59 PM 
Senri New Town Map  Arr. 07:05 PM
Shin Osaka Map  Arr. 07:16 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 09:21 AMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 07:25 PM
Shin Osaka MapArr. 09:30 AMArr. 03:30 PM 

From:Osaka To:Kyoto/Amanohashidate |Highway Bus
Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Osaka - Amanohashidate, Mineyama, Miyazu Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is the bus service that connects Osaka with Miyazu. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle. A bus stop “ Osaka International Airport” is NOT Kansai International Airport, but “Itami Airport”. 大阪と宮津を結ぶ高速バスです。 注意:車両や便によって設備が異なる場合がございます。

Bookable Days of Operation

02/24 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 2,600 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 09:50 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Shin Osaka MapDep. 09:59 AMDep. 01:29 PMDep. 06:19 PM
Senri New Town MapDep. 10:10 AM  
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) Map Dep. 01:53 PMDep. 06:43 PM
Takarazuka Interchange MapDep. 10:29 AMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 06:55 PM
Nishinomiya-Kita Interchange MapDep. 10:40 AM  
Miyazu-Amanobashidate Interchange MapArr. 12:15 PMArr. 03:52 PMArr. 08:42 PM
Miyazu Station MapArr. 12:21 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 08:48 PM
Kisenba Minato Kan MapArr. 12:25 PMArr. 04:02 PMArr. 08:52 PM
Amanohashidate Station MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 04:07 PMArr. 08:57 PM
Nodagawa Tankai MapArr. 12:43 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 09:10 PM
Omiya Road Park MapArr. 12:53 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 09:20 PM
Mineyama Station MapArr. 01:06 PMArr. 04:43 PMArr. 09:33 PM
Kyotango City Hall MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 04:47 PMArr. 09:37 PM
Tankai Mineyama Shako MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 04:52 PMArr. 09:42 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus service connecting Osaka with Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/24 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~ JPY 1,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Abenobashi Station MapDep. 08:00 AM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 08:25 AM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapDep. 08:50 AM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapDep. 09:17 AM
Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets MapArr. 09:57 AM

From:Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets(Hyogo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Limited Express Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets Liner

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
An express bus service connecting Osaka with Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/24 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 1,500 ~ JPY 1,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kobe-Sanda Premium Outlets MapDep. 04:00 PM
Osaka International Airport(Itami Airport) MapArr. 04:40 PM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapArr. 05:15 PM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 05:35 PM
Abenobashi Station MapArr. 05:56 PM
Links