Search result 3 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kamikochi(Nagano) To:Matsumoto(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Kamikochi⇒Shin-Shimashima, Norikura Kogen, Shirahone Onsen

Kamikochi⇒Shin-Shimashima, Norikura Kogen, Shirahone Onsen

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A bus service connecting Kamikochi with Shin-Shimashima, Shirahone Onsen and Norikura Highland. Advanced reservations are required to board the bus.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/29 ~ 11/15

Fare

JPY 1,450 ~ JPY 2,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 11 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kamikochi MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 05:30 PM
Imperial Hotel MapDep. 07:52 AMDep. 09:32 AMDep. 10:42 AMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 12:42 PMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 02:42 PMDep. 03:17 PMDep. 04:02 PMDep. 04:42 PMDep. 05:32 PM
Taisho Pond MapDep. 07:57 AMDep. 09:37 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 11:37 AMDep. 12:47 PMDep. 01:27 PMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:07 PMDep. 04:47 PMDep. 05:37 PM
Oyako-daki MapArr. 08:23 AMArr. 10:03 AMArr. 11:13 AMArr. 12:03 PMArr. 01:13 PMArr. 01:53 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 03:48 PMArr. 04:33 PMArr. 05:13 PMArr. 06:03 PM
Nagawado Dam MapArr. 08:28 AMArr. 10:08 AMArr. 11:18 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 01:18 PMArr. 01:58 PMArr. 03:18 PMArr. 03:53 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 06:08 PM
Hounzaki MapArr. 08:35 AMArr. 10:15 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 05:25 PMArr. 06:15 PM
Midono Dam MapArr. 08:38 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:18 PMArr. 01:28 PMArr. 02:08 PMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 04:03 PMArr. 04:48 PMArr. 05:28 PMArr. 06:18 PM
Nashinokidaira MapArr. 08:39 AMArr. 10:19 AMArr. 11:29 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 04:04 PMArr. 04:49 PMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 06:19 PM
Miyanosawa MapArr. 08:40 AMArr. 10:20 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 05:30 PMArr. 06:20 PM
Inekoki MapArr. 08:40 AMArr. 10:20 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 05:30 PMArr. 06:20 PM
Inekoki Dam MapArr. 08:43 AMArr. 10:23 AMArr. 11:33 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 02:13 PMArr. 03:33 PMArr. 04:08 PMArr. 04:53 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 06:23 PM
Nakadaira MapArr. 08:43 AMArr. 11:33 AMArr. 01:28 PMArr. 04:08 PM
Miyanomae MapArr. 08:44 AMArr. 11:34 AMArr. 01:28 PMArr. 04:09 PM
Onogawa Gakko MapArr. 08:44 AMArr. 11:34 AMArr. 01:29 PMArr. 04:09 PM
Nashinokidaira MapArr. 01:29 PM
Miyanohara MapArr. 08:45 AMArr. 11:35 AMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 04:10 PM
Bandokoro Otaki (Falls) MapArr. 08:45 AMArr. 11:35 AMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 04:10 PM
Miyanosawa MapArr. 01:30 PM
Inekoki MapArr. 01:30 PM
Sengenbuchi MapArr. 01:31 PM
Bandokoro MapArr. 01:32 PM
Sengokudaira MapArr. 01:33 PM
Norikura Hoikuen MapArr. 01:33 PM
Inekoki Dam MapArr. 01:33 PM
Naranokizaka MapArr. 01:34 PM
Norikura Kogen Seseraginoyu MapArr. 01:36 PM
Azumi Shisho (City Hall Azumi Branch) MapArr. 08:46 AMArr. 10:26 AMArr. 11:36 AMArr. 12:26 PMArr. 01:36 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 03:36 PMArr. 04:11 PMArr. 04:56 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 06:26 PM
Sengenbuchi MapArr. 08:46 AMArr. 11:36 AMArr. 04:11 PM
Nozawa MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 10:27 AMArr. 11:37 AMArr. 12:27 PMArr. 02:17 PMArr. 03:37 PMArr. 04:12 PMArr. 04:57 PMArr. 05:37 PMArr. 06:27 PM
Bandokoro MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 11:37 AMArr. 04:12 PM
Hatsudensho MapArr. 08:48 AMArr. 10:28 AMArr. 11:38 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 03:38 PMArr. 04:13 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 05:38 PMArr. 06:28 PM
Onota MapArr. 10:29 AMArr. 12:29 PMArr. 02:19 PMArr. 03:39 PMArr. 04:59 PMArr. 05:39 PMArr. 06:29 PM
Maebuchi MapArr. 10:30 AMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 06:30 PM
Shin-Shimashima Sta MapArr. 10:35 AMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 03:45 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 06:35 PM
Nakadaira MapArr. 06:03 PM
Miyanomae MapArr. 06:04 PM
Onogawa Gakko MapArr. 06:04 PM
Sengokudaira MapArr. 08:48 AMArr. 11:38 AMArr. 04:13 PM
Norikura Hoikuen MapArr. 08:48 AMArr. 11:38 AMArr. 04:13 PM
Onota MapArr. 08:49 AMArr. 11:39 AMArr. 04:14 PM
Naranokizaka MapArr. 08:49 AMArr. 11:39 AMArr. 04:14 PM
Maebuchi MapArr. 08:50 AMArr. 11:40 AMArr. 04:15 PM
Miyanohara MapArr. 06:05 PM
Bandokoro Otaki (Falls) MapArr. 06:05 PM
Sengenbuchi MapArr. 06:06 PM
Bandokoro MapArr. 06:07 PM
Sengokudaira MapArr. 06:08 PM
Norikura Hoikuen MapArr. 06:08 PM
Naranokizaka MapArr. 06:09 PM
Shin-Shimashima Sta MapArr. 02:25 PM
Norikura Kogen Seseraginoyu MapArr. 08:51 AMArr. 11:41 AMArr. 04:16 PMArr. 06:11 PM
Norikura Kogen Tourist Information Center MapArr. 08:52 AMArr. 11:42 AMArr. 01:37 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 06:12 PM
Nozawa MapArr. 01:37 PM
Suzuran MapArr. 08:53 AMArr. 11:43 AMArr. 01:38 PMArr. 04:18 PMArr. 06:13 PM
Ski Resort MapArr. 08:53 AMArr. 11:43 AMArr. 01:38 PMArr. 04:18 PMArr. 06:13 PM
Hatsudensho MapArr. 01:38 PM
Suzuran Bridge MapArr. 08:55 AMArr. 11:45 AM
Onota MapArr. 01:39 PM
Suzuran Bridge MapArr. 01:40 PM
Maebuchi MapArr. 01:40 PM
Shin-Shimashima Sta MapArr. 08:55 AMArr. 11:45 AMArr. 04:20 PM
Suzuran Bridge MapArr. 04:20 PM
Kyukamura MapArr. 08:58 AMArr. 11:48 AMArr. 01:43 PMArr. 04:23 PM
Shin-Shimashima Sta MapArr. 01:45 PM
Matsumoto MapArr. 09:52 AMArr. 11:22 AMArr. 12:36 PMArr. 01:17 PMArr. 02:36 PMArr. 03:15 PMArr. 04:34 PMArr. 05:13 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 07:09 PM

From:Kamikochi,Nagano To:Kyoto/Osaka |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka - Kamikochi Line

Osaka - Kamikochi Line

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Run between Osaka & Kyoto and Kamikochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/30 ~ 11/08

Fare

JPY 9,600 ~ JPY 11,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kamikochi Bus Terminal MapDep. 03:40 PM
Kyoto Sta. MapArr. 09:14 PM
Shin-osaka MapArr. 10:19 PM
Osaka(Umeda) MapArr. 10:29 PM

From:Osaka/Kyoto To:Kamikochi,Nagano |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Osaka - Kamikochi Line

Osaka - Kamikochi Line

Bus Facility

> >
Description
Run between Osaka & Kyoto and Kamikochi.

Bookable Days of Operation

10/29 ~ 11/07

Fare

JPY 9,600 ~ JPY 11,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Umeda) MapDep. 09:30 PM
Shin-osaka MapDep. 09:39 PM
Kyoto Sta. MapDep. 10:45 PM
Nakanoyu MapArr. 05:06 AM
Taisho Ike MapArr. 05:12 AM
Teikoku Hotel Mae MapArr. 05:17 AM
Kamikochi Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:20 AM
Links